Cricket Ireland   Leinster CU   North West CU   Ulster Cricketer  
NCU logo
NCU Facebook NCU Facebook

Northern Cricket Union
Charity Registration Number:NIC103522

Go to NCU Groundsmans Association Website
NCU Groundsmans Association NCU Groundsmans Association
   
 
NCU Junior League 7 - 2017 (#ncuj7)
                         P    W    T    L  NR/V  Pts
Ards II                  0    0    0    0    0    0
BISC II                  0    0    0    0    0    0
CIYMS IV                 0    0    0    0    0    0
Donaghcloney Mill III    0    0    0    0    0    0
Larne II                 0    0    0    0    0    0
Laurelvale III           0    0    0    0    0    0
Saintfield III           0    0    0    0    0    0
Templepatrick III        0    0    0    0    0    0

To have a result added to this page send a summary to Wylie McKinty

Winners 2016: CSNI V

Section Secretary: Colin McCaughey
(M) 07879 614370
(E) colinmccaughey63@gmail.com

Fixtures
30th April
CIYMS IV	      v BISC II

6th May
Donaghcloney Mill III v BISC II

7th May
CIYMS IV	      v Templepatrick III

13th May
Larne II	      v Donaghcloney Mill III
Saintfield III	      v Ards II

20th May
Donaghcloney Mill III v Saintfield III
Templepatrick III     v Laurelvale III

21st May
CIYMS IV	      v Ards II

27th May
Donaghcloney Mill III v Laurelvale III
Saintfield III	      v Larne II

28th May
Ards II		      v BISC II

4th June
BISC II		      v Templepatrick III

10th June
Ards II		      v Larne II
BISC II		      v Donaghcloney Mill III
CIYMS IV	      v Saintfield III
Laurelvale III	      v Templepatrick III

17th June
CIYMS IV	      v Larne II
Donaghcloney Mill III v Templepatrick III
Saintfield III	      v Laurelvale III

18th June
Larne II	      v BISC II
Templepatrick III     v Ards II

20th June
Laurelvale III	      v CIYMS IV

24th June
Saintfield III	      v Templepatrick III

25th June
BISC II		      v CIYMS IV

1st July
Ards II		      v Donaghcloney Mill III
Larne II	      v Laurelvale III
Saintfield III	      v CIYMS IV

2nd July
BISC II		      v Saintfield III

8th July
Ards II		      v Saintfield III
Laurelvale III	      v Donaghcloney Mill III
Larne II	      v Templepatrick III

15th July
CIYMS IV	      v Donaghcloney Mill III
Laurelvale III	      v Ards II

22nd July
BISC II		      v Laurelvale III
Larne II	      v Ards II
Templepatrick III     v Donaghcloney Mill III

29th July
Donaghcloney Mill III v Larne II
Laurelvale III	      v Saintfield III
Templepatrick III     v BISC II

30th July
BISC II		      v Ards II

5th August
Donaghcloney Mill III v Ards II
Laurelvale III	      v BISC II
Larne II	      v Saintfield III

6th August
Templepatrick III     v CIYMS IV

12th August
Laurelvale III	      v Larne II
Templepatrick III     v Saintfield III

13th August
Ards II		      v Templepatrick III
Larne II	      v CIYMS IV

19th August
Ards II		      v Laurelvale III
BISC II		      v Larne III

20th August
Ards II		      v CIYMS IV

26th August
CIYMS IV	      v Laurelvale III
Saintfield III	      v Donaghcloney Mill III

2nd September
Donaghcloney Mill III v CIYMS IV

9th September
Saintfield III	      v BISC II
Templepatrick III     v Larne II